19. MRK KS - 26. november 2006.

Champion Class - Judge: H. Weiler

Kimba vom Grossen Tal

V1-CAC-MRK Klubsiegerin 2006

Puppy Class 3 - 6 months

VV1 ARKO VOM BURGELICH

(Cliff vd Konigskanzel x Honney v Heidenblut)

VSP2 KIRALYHEGYI SAMU

(Rouget Et Noir Junior x Kiralyhegyi Dina)

VV1 EDDA VOM WACHBERG

(Chan vd Bleichstrasse x Wendy v Wachberg)

VV2 ANKA VOM BURGELICH

(Cliff vd Konigskanzel x Honney v Heidenblut)

VV3 KHARON QALA

(Endo x Kharon Manta)

Youngest Class 6 - 9 months

VV1 ERASTO VOM MALER

(Wotan v H. Sommer x Franziska v Schutzengel)

VV2 BENNO VON ROTT-KONIG

(Sumo v Gluckstern x Rita v rott-Konig)

VV1 ATINA VOM HAUSE KIGEN

(Ajk vom Hause Milsped x Bea v Brut Haus)

Youth Class: 9 - 18 months

V1-MRK KJS 2006

NOX VON DER MARTINUS

(Droll vd Burg Weibertreu x Martinus Kyra)

V2 ANTHRAX VON QUERCIUS WALD

(Jumbo v Kummelsee x Opaia vd Bleichstrasse)

V3 BOBBY VOM WACHBERG

(Odo v Fleicher x Wendy v Wachberg)

SG4 ZECK VOM GLUCKSTERN

(Muck vd Scherau x Nadja vd Quellenburg)

SG AS VOM HAUSE OMA

SG MARSIO RI MOBBY DICK

SG AXEN OD VADANORA

SG CABIRUS BLERO

SG DARIUS VOM WIENGRABER

SG KITEKAT ROTT SUMO

SG KITEKAT ROTT SZULTAN

SG ROHAM ORE ARTUR

G   FAKO VON GOLD SAND

V1-MRK KJS 2006

NAGYVOLGYSOR-MENTI ANDY

(Sino v Hartburg x Nagyvolgysor-Menti Dorka)

V2 OPRA F. ROYAL BREED OF KANJEVAC

(Marko R.B. Kanjevac x Troya R.B. Kanjevac)

V3 ROHAM ORE ALIZ

(Atalantes Bobby x Csakvari Rott Sara)

V4 Q.P. CRNI LOTOS

(Python Crni Lotos x Roma Crni Lotos)

SG BLACK TURK CHEER

SG BLACK TURK FANCY GIRL

SG BO OD VADANORA

SG FARAH VON DER JANVARI

SG FINA VOM SHAMBALA

SG FREYA VON DER JANVARI

SG GROFHAZI HERA

SG JASMINE VOM BLACKRIESEN

SG JESSY VOM BLACKRIESEN

SG NALA VON DER MARTINUS

SG NENE VON DER MARTINUS

SG OXANA VON HAUSE NADJA

SG QUEEN VON HEIDENBLUT

SG QUENDA VON HEIDENBLUT

SG SIDNEY VON HEIDENBLUT

G   IRISS VOM SIRIUSS

Intermedium Class: 18 - 24 months

V1-CAC MAMBO TOP-ROT

(Mambo vd Crossener Ranch x Biggy Top-Rot)

V2-R.CAC OZZY VOM HEIDENBLUT

(Kojak v Heidenblut x Kira vd Frankentanne)

V3 DASTY SE UNGO-ROT

(Gil v Hause Milsped x Cobra Se Ungo-Rot)

V4 XANDOR VOM KRESSBACH

(Jumbo v Kummelsee x Priska v Kressbach)

SG BLACK TURK ANTONIO

SG DINGO VON DER ETZELBURG

SG GOX VOM SIRIUSS

SG KUNO THE CRUEL

SG LOCOMOTIV SINCA

SG ROTT-BERGER ERGO

V1-CAC BUZZY OF SUNNY HILL

(Gil v Hause Milsped x Zita v Mullmirott)

V2-R.CAC DELA KAO BUMBARIN

(Ramzes Crni Lotos x Beba)

V3 BRENDA VOM WIENGRABER

(Heiko v Neckartal x Thea Strombar)

V4 LUCIE VOM HAUSE FRITZ

(Gismo vd Bleichstrasse x Daphne v Hause Fritz)

 NADINE VOM HAUSE FRITZ

 BLACK ROTHMANS FORTZA

SG AIKA MUMLEK

SG FLORA VON BROTHAUS

SG HOLLY VOM SIRIUSS

SG LOCOMOTIV SAFITA

disq.  NAGYVOLGYSOR-MENTI DINA

Open Class: over 24 months

V1-CAC EOLO OMBRE TEMERARIE

(Endo x Britney)

V2-R.CAC LEADER VOM HAUSE BUCUR

(Orlando v Hause neubrand x Inka v H. Sommer)

V3 KHARON NELSON

(Rott-Berger T.J. x Beki v Bergerriesen)

SG4 MUCK VON DER MARTINUS

(Max v Turnleberg x Martinus Froni)

SG BALU VON DER FAUNA QUELLE

SG CATO VON DER ETZELBURG

SG CSAKVARI ROTT XANDRO

G   LOCOMOTIV RECTOR

V1-CAC VIVIAN VON DER SCHERAU

(Droll v Burg Weibertreau x Mara vd Scherau)

V2-R.CAC BLACK ROTHMANS FABIA

(Sony Crni Lotos x Fonda Earl Antonius)

V3 NINA VOM HEIDENBLUT

(Hutch v Heidenblut x Kira v Frankentanne)

V4 VICKY VOM GLUCKSTERN

(Quantas v Jagerb. Forst x Nadja vd Quellenburg)

SG GOLD SAND DIA

SG KHARON MINI

SG ROSI VON DER SCHERAU

Working Class

V1-CAC KOJAK VOM HEIDENBLUT

(Orlando v Hause Neubrand x Mira v Seedamm)

SG2  YUCON VON HOHEGEISS

(Vico vd Flugschneisse x Queen v Hohegeiss)

SG3  BLACK TURK X-PLOSIVE

(Black Turk Gringo x Black Turk Enigma)

V1-CAC DAPHNE VOM DONNERWALD

(Wotan v Hause Sommer x martinus Hexe)

V2-R.CAC AJSA SE UNGO-ROTT

(Gir v Hause Milsped x Ossy Se Ungo-Rot

Champion Class

V1-CAC-MRK KS 2006-BOB

PYTHON CRNI LOTOS

(Ramzes Crni Lotos x Alfa v Junipera)

V2-R.CAC KIGEN OD DRAGICEVICA

(Condor vd Frankentanne x Hera od Dragicevica)

V3 ROTT-BERGER TITUSZ

(Kharon Hektor x Rott-Berger Licit)

V4 BOSKO VOM CALIBRA

(Mirko v Calibra x Peggi v Calibra)

 MARTINUS KENZO

V1-CAC-MRK KS 2006

KIMBA VOM GROSSEN TAL

(Gil v Hause Milsped x Tigra v Grossen Tal)

V2-R.CAC KATHE VOM HAUSE BUCUR

(Chan vd Bleichstrasse x Debra v Hause Bucur)

V3 ROTT-BERGER ZSENI

(Rott-Berger Jeep x Rott-Berger Tonik)

V4 BLACK TURK QUINDY

(Black Turk Jarco x Heike v Gambrinus)

Veteran Class

V1 ATALANTES BOBBY

(Bucky vd Gheren x Frigga vd Hengelborg)