ADRK KS 2007 - ROTTWEIL 18/19.08.2007.

Youngest Class: 6 - 9 months

Judge: E. Hellmann

 

VSP Ambro von der Veldenzstadt

VSP Brutus

VSP Burning des Princes d Aragone

VSP Choper Earl Antonius

VSP Chris vom Hause Bouhfour

VSP Furst de Pedracastell

VSP Georg vom Haus Zschammer

VSP Von Zennith Lok

VSP Zero von Hasan Hause

Judge: E. Hellmann

 

VV Bea des Cerberes de la Torrre

(Ambassador v Shambala x Vega vd Kron. Keiser)

VV Harmony dell Antico Guerriero

(Connen v Brombachsee x Trinity d A. Guerriero)

VSP Arife von der Veldenzstadt

VSP Bea della Marchesella

VSP Cheryl des Guerriers Pacifique

VSP Cora du Clan des Highlander

VSP Crazy Diamond Sara

VSP Floh von der Deutschen Brucke

VSP Merry Flash Rouse

Youth Class: 9-18 months

Judge: H. Weiler

 

V1 Greif von St. Niclas

CAC jug.

(Connen v Brombachsee x Cora v St. Niclas)

V2 Uno Schwarz Rott Garde

Res. CAC jug.

(Joker von Junipera x Nikita Zana s Baby)

V3 Roki Crni Lotos

(Gringo v Gruntenblick x Tesla Crni Lotos)

V4 Titan vom Wilden Westen

(Quaid v Hause Enzian x Paula v Wilden Westen)

V Alek von Hause Kigen

V Blade des Guerriers Pacifiques

V Cito von Kalacberg

V Devil von der Mehrer Muhle

V Egon dell Antico Guerriero

V Gitano vom Schwaiger Wappen

V Rotti s Alyans Amogo

SG Alfi von der Steineche

SG Apoll vom Kriegsdamm

SG Arko vom Burgerlich 

SG Artu Wunderling

SG B Zar vom Loewenherzritter

SG Baerskvett s Willi Wonka

SG Bagzi vom Hause Radovic

SG Balkach von Hause Man

SG Banjo du Domaine D Halliwell

SG Baron von der Bodebrucke

SG Bazaar of Little Crazy Crew

SG Black rotthmanns Mo-Jo

SG Bongo des Guerries Pacifiques

SG Bo Little of Little Crazy Crew

SG Brad aus dem Lande der Musketiere

SG Brad Pitt du Temple d Adranos

SG Bronko aus dem Lande der Musketiere

SG Bronx vom Weizental

SG Bub vom Bocksbachtal

SG Drako vom Blumenstein

SG F Ares

SG Falk von den Golan-Hohen

SG Fax z Koralyky

SG Feres s Berega Turi

SG Garko

SG Gaucho Boxrott

SG Gery von Haus Drazic

SG Gimme Shelter Baer

SG Hanbar Eddy

SG Hektor von Hasan Hause

SG Hondo Buoso da Dovara

SG Jeppekrokken s Young Zappa

SG Just Ask Malkom

SG Just Ask Norton

SG Leon vom Rauberweg

SG Leroy van Haysherak

SG Merlin Flash Rouse

SG Nord Sea Side Diesel von Mizha Bizz

SG Odo della Casa dell Inverno

SG Ork vom Zollerblick

SG Oxx vom Zollerblick

SG Pablo dei Calabresi

SG Quantus von der Urbacher Hohe

SG Roturta Demoni s Arko

SG Timm vom Hause Enzian

SG Vento of Sunny Hill

SG Vom Dornenhof K-9

SG Warrimead Racker

SG Wulk von der Bleichstrasse

SG Zisco vom Kressbach

G Brando vom Hause Radovic

G Quinto vom Fleicher

G Zagor dei Monti di Luna

Judge: A. Spindler

 

V1 Hope vom Schwaiger Wappen

KJS 2007 - CAC jug.

(Amigo v Sch. Wappen x Bona v Sch. Wappen)

V2 Elleonora from House Rotvis

Ausland JS 2007 - Res. CAC jug.

(Morro vd Scherau x Tinka vd Scherau)

V3 Akima vom Everstal

(Orlando v Hause Neubrand x Raideen v Sittard)

V4 Isy vom Schwaigger Wappen

(Amigo v Sch. Wappen x Tamina v Kummelsee)

V Aida via Imperatorius

V Bliska aus dem Land der Musketiere

V Froni vom Carraba-Haus

V Lydia vom Rauberweg

V Negra Ekland

V Nena Flash Rouse

SG Aika

SG Akira von der Schlossmuhle

SG Alba

SG Anka vom Burgelich

SG Annah 

SG Arzadons Elkena

SG Bahia VDF

SG Bambou des Guerries Pacifiques

SG Baya vom Falke Koniglich

SG Bianca

SG Bjerkoya s Betty

SG Bonita Anguinus

SG Bora des Guerriers Pacifiques

SG Boulba

SG Brandy

SG Breaveheart

SG Brita of silver Fild KG

SG Buffy von Damon der Dunkelkraft

SG Daisy Mae von Rivendell

SG Dunja

SG Durbach s Elina

SG Ebby vom Wachberg

SG Emma von Brajovic

SG Fee

SG Figji s Berega Turi

SG Fiona z Koralky

SG Flo

SG Geely Anaco

SG Glory von St. Niclas

SG Indra vom Luchweg

SG Janni Elez-Rott

SG Jeppekrokken s Yndige Zenta

SG Just Ask Moa

SG Kimi Flash Rouse

SG Lara di Forte Gonzaga

SG Ledy Love Se Ungo-Rot

SG Liki of Nicola s Lion

SG Lorena vom Hohenbeilstein

SG Mamba von Hohenbeilstein

SG Maya von Hohenbeilstein

SG Melli von Hohenbeilstein

SG Nord Sea Side Desire von Mizha Bizz

SG Nord Sea Side Destiny von Mizha Bizz

SG Oki vom Hause Neubrand

SG Pia dei Calabresi

SG Riva of Nicola s Lion

SG Roma of Nicola s Lion

SG Roturta Demoni s Aura

SG Rubi Crni Lotos

SG Seven van Rohas

SG Sidney vom Heidenblut

Sg Thais von der Somerweide

SG Tini vom Hause Enzian

SG Zaira dei Monti di Luna

G Aika av Schwarz Engel

G B Athena von der Wharen Kraft

G Foxi

G Trisha del Cavaliere Nero

Intermedium Class: 15 - 24 months

Judge: D. Hoffmann

 

V1 Falco von St. Niclas

KJS 2007 - Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Filou vom Rauberweg x Cora von St. Niclas)

V2 Dack Flash Rouse

Ausland JS 2007 -  Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Odo from House Rotvis x Puma Earl Antonius)

V3 Flynt vom Rangau

(Droll vd Burg Weibertreu x Britt v Rangau)

V4 Ricco II Earl Antonius

(Cliff vd Konigskanzel x Rizza Earl Antonius)

V Abner

V Alonso vom Lauberg

V Dino vom Carraba Haus

V Joy von der Hassberghohen

V Nando von der Weinrebe II

V Navarro

V Olix von der Teufelsbrucke

V Pit von der Urbacher Hohe

V Rottline s Baghera

V Swen of Nicola s Lion

V Sajmon od Dragicevica

V Stam od Dragicevica

V Ux von der Bleichstrasse

SG Alibaba of Nicola s Lion

SG Antrax vom Quercus Wald

SG Arkon von der Scherau

SG As vom Falke Koniglich

SG Asco de la Chatellenie Saint-Ame

SG Azar des Guerries Pacifiques

SG Boy de la Vallee des Glaciers

SG Conan von Rivendell

SG Don vom Wachberg

SG Eros vom Aachener Tor

SG Erroz van het Falconsnest

SG Faust van het Falconsnest

SG Fedor from House Hertog

SG Fil Bona Dea Plyus

SG Gero vom Oberpfalzer Wald

SG Gitano vom Kummelsee

SG Heiza s Hurricane

SG Ken Kovi-Rot

SG King Kovi-Rot

SG Leo vom Maulbeergraben

SG Pixi von Scarva s Strand

SG Reeweil Di-Frodo

SG WCR s Bulli Vidi Tal

SG Zerro de Pedracastell

G Ben vom Haus Kobra

G Chan Mumlek

Judge: J. Wulff

 

V1 Eleisa vom Kummelsee

Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Lewis v Kummelsee x Quira v Kummelsee)

V2 Eysha vom Luchweg

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Filou v Rauberweg x Malve v Obergrom. Schloss)

V3 Emilia vom Herrenhaus

(Mambo vd Crossener Ranch x Ines v Muhlwehr)

V4 Arzadons Budina

(Ex v Gruntenblick x Arzadons Ticki)

V Aranka vom Lauberg

V Attica vom Quercus Wald

V Bella

V Chantal vom Hohegeiss

V Heiza s Happy

V Josy von der Hassberghohen

V Kendy Earl Antonius

V Maccia von der Burg Weibertreu

V Martina s Otranogo Dvora

V Resi vom Schwaiger Wappen

V Unke vom Hause Anin

V Uxia von der Bleichstrasse

SG Abigel Vershina Mira

SG America s Berega Turi

SG Anabolika vom Lauberg

SG Anne Marie vom Hause Oma

SG Audie du Domaine des Eclaireurs

SG Bimba di Casa Carlo Felice

SG Bonnie de Luz Nemertini

SG Chesney Alyssa von Rivendel

SG Dalbugaarden s Luptikum Kaia

SG Divina dell Antico Guerriero

SG Dixi dell Antico Guerriero

SG Dora vom Hause Edelstein

SG Embassy dell Antico Guerriero

SG Farah vom Rengarde

SG Helga Schwarz Rott Garde

SG Ida kao Bunbarin

SG Josy vom Hirschenbrunnen

SG Lizzy van het Wederzicht

SG Miss Fabby iz Tverskogo Doma

SG Panda von Scarva s Strand

SG Paola von Scarva s Strand

SG Pira vom Fleischer

SG Queenie vom Krummen Acker

SG S B von Barnewirz Asja

SG Sara of Nicola s Lion

SG Scarlet del Dardo Nero

SG Uma vom Hause Anin

SG Xena von der Steineiche

G Bystra von Benitzky

G Cim vom Blauen Stahl

G Ebby vom Schwaiger Wappen

G Faiter Erfolg Sindy

G Just Ask Kate

G Nena von der Martinus

G Sara de Fire-Can

G Shimba from House Rotvis

G Zara vom Kriegsdamm

Open Class: over 15 months

Judge: H. Weiler

 

V1 Yoy von der Crossener Ranch

Ausland S 2007 -  Res. CAC - Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Vico vd Flugschneise x uschi v Weissen Schwan)

V2 Imor von der Blockhutte

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Orlando v H. Neubrand x Ambra vd Blockhutte)

V3 Chef Fanton von Olivio

(Fanton Onex v Olivio x Quendy Armin z Ritter)

V4 Deacon of Voyager Rotts

(Odin v Medilica x Nasty of Voyager Rotts)

V Aik von Hause Milsped

V Ajaks from Land Blakemore

V Ambassador Anguinus

V Arko vom Immenwerg

V Balou von der Maxi Rot

V Bob von der Muhlbachstrasse

V Boj kao Bumbarin

V Bruno Wonderful Wizard

V Caruso vom Kummelsee

V Cliff von der Raspeburg

V Cruise

V Dingo kao Bumbarin

V Geronimo van Haysherak

V Gil von der Weilerei

V Gringo von Baeckerhaus

V Hasso from House Rotvis

V Heitah s Miro

V Iron von der Blockhutte

V Josh vom Bosnia

V Just Ask jack

V Karino vom Bamberger-Tal

V Nando dell Antico Guerriero

V Obelix vom Bamberger-Tal

V One vom Hause Real

V Sammy vom Wilden Westen

V Strider of Nicola s Lion

V Tass von der Bleichstrasse

V Thor Azar Pascha

V Tigger von der Bleichstrasse

V Toro vom Hasan Hause

V Uzar of Little Crazy Crew

V Valko des Guerriers Pacifiques

V vom Hause Zilla s Basso

V Vulcan von Damon der Dunkelkraft

SG Argo detto Byron

SG Aston de la Vallee des Glaciers

SG Astor vom Risitobel

SG Dux Earl Antonius

SG Ed aus der Grafschaft

SG Eddy von der Rotmainquelle

SG Fabio von der Leuchtenbrucke

SG Irko Kovi-Rot

SG Ivan Crna Cizmica

SG Linus vom Storchengassle

SG Malindy dei Tesori Etruschi

SG Nino vom Tweelbakersee

SG Proteus von Ninok

SG Ter Waele Ygor

SG Uhlan de l Etang d Illhaeusern

SG Vico Mediguard

G Virgin de l Enclos du Feu Sacre

Judge: A. Spindler

 

V1 Ixa von der Blockhutte

Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Orlando v H. Neubrand x Ambra vd Blockhutte)

V2 Eza van het Bergereng

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Balou v Silberblick x Anda v Haus Rumpel II)

V3 Volcane de la Chatellenie Saint Ame

(Phoebus de la Ch. Saint Ame x Belle v Calibra)

V4 Joy von der Sudpfalz

(Hoss v Hause Enzian x Gwenda vd Sudpfalz)

V Apel aus dem Land der Musketiere

V Atlantida Rotti Kingdom

V Auzi des Guerriers Pacifiques

V Carla vom Carrabba-Haus

V Cherri Betelgeyze Alpha

V Denys di Casa Bordignom

V Duna

V Emy t Hupke

V Hanbar Delta

V Hanna from House Rotvis

V Ixy vom Gruntenblick

V Just Ask j-Lo

V Just Ask Kim

V Kim von Hohenbeilstein

V Lantsya Pride of Beau Monde

V Lila vom Krummen Acker

V Maja von der Weinrebe

V Nadine vom Hause Fritz

V Ondra vom Klosterwappen

V Tiffy von der Bleichstrasse

V Vayce des Guerriers Pacifiques

V von NJ du Royaume de Dieu

V von Zennith Delta

SG Amara des Guerriers Pacifiques

SG Anapurna vom Hause Haase

SG Ashka VDF

SG Bela da Cruna

SG Bella vom Wachberg

SG Bessy Wonderful Wizard

SG Casha Plata del Sur

SG Ciwi-Yengols

SG Coco von der tonberger Hohe

SG Cora Flash Rouse

SG Donna vom Rabenschloss

SG Donna von der Crossener Ranch

SG Emma van het falconsnest

SG Evy du Dauchant

SG Eyrin aus der Grafschaft

SG Face von der Weilerei

SG Heidi Kovi-Rot

SG Just Ask Clara O Shea

SG Just Ask Ingrid

SG Just Ask Jazz

SG Kacy vom Oberhausener Norden

SG Karla Crna Cizmica

SG Lara vom Hause Neubrand

SG Miriam della Fenice Nera

SG Nele vom Storchengassle

SG Ombra vom Storchengassle

SG Qualu del Calvaliere Nero

SG Raxa von Ninok

SG Rus RPH Nekar Russia

SG Sumbra dei Monti die Luna

SG Ter Waele Zand

SG Vega von der Kroning Keiser

SG Xsara von Baeckerhaus

SG Yanka von der Crossener Ranch

SG Yra di Casa Cremonesi

Disq. Gin Crni Vitez

Working Class: over 15 months

Judge: J. Wulff

 

V1 Ben vom Langen Grund

KS 2007 - CAC - Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Xamos v Wolfer Turm x Cascha v Basaltsee)

V2 Xedor vom Kummelsee

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Lewis v Kummelsee x Nikita v Kummelsee)

V3 Valentino vom Hause Neubrand

Kombi sieger 2007

(Eyck v Tengen x Oxana v Hause Neubrand)

V4 Yankee vom Kriegsdamm

(Ambassador v Shambala x Mira vd Ringmauer)

V Balto vom Herrenhaus

V Bill vom Blauen Stahl

V Conan vom Cassanova

V Gringo van het Elitehof

V Henry von der Hassberghohen

V Kamber of Nicola s Lion

V Nick von der Bleichstrasse

V Odin von Bickesheim II

V Pit vom Hirtenplatz

V Rex von der Bleichstrasse

V Rocky vom Hause Enzian

V Rolex vom Hause Anin

SG Al Pacino vom Risitobel

SG Arco Earl Antonius

SG Branco vom Herrenhaus

SG Chico von der Tiefburg

SG Cujo van het Falconsnest

SG Cuno vom Rabenschloss

SG Dasty Se Ungo-Rot

SG Enrico vom Hause Neubrand

SG Fips von der Weinrebe

SG Harko dell Antico Guerriero

SG Igor vom Hause Djurdjulov

SG Jeppekroken s Quizmo

SG Knertebo s Entusiast

SG Odin vom Klosterwappen

SG Pax vom Schwaiger Wappen

SG Quanto vom Wilden Westen

SG Rex can Auladell

SG Vico vom Kressbach

G Aramis aus dem Land der Musketiere

G Borco van de Abdijhoeve

G Maximus s Berega Turi

G Nanuk von der Bleichstrasse

G Ulric

G Ulysse de la Vallee des Glaciers

Disq. Cliff vom Hartenbuhl

Disq. Hecktor von der Donnereiche

Disq. Pan vom Hause Enzian

Judge: D. Hoffmann

 

V1 Valeria vom Kressbach

BOB - KS 2007 - CAC - Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Jumbo v Kummelsee x Luna v Kressbach)

V2 Destiny od Dragicevica

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Odo od Dragicevica x Tomana od Dragicevica)

V3 Farina vom Gruntenblick

(Orlando v Hause Neubrand x Olfa v Oeterkotten)

V4 Vema von Quellen der Deome

(Valentino v H Neubrand x Roxane v Q. d Deome)

V Arzadon s Xinka

V Dempsey t Hupke

V Einie z Koralky

V Fee vom Haus Zschammer

V Flicka von der Lauterbrucke

V Jutta Flash Rouse

V Lexi vom Bamberger-Tal

V Nera Earl Antonius

V Rica von der Scherau

V Rus RPH Nekar Kiana

V Trinity dell Antico Guerriero

V Wenka vom Kressbach

V Yessi vom Kriegsdamm

SG Cindy vom Stuprich

SG Ella

SG Enki van Hof Ter Cammen

SG Kelly vom Calibra

SG Kira

SG Nikol of Nicola s Lion

SG Olga von Immenstetten

Champion Class: over 15 months

Judge: E. Hellmann

 

V1 Djuke vom Vilstaler Land

Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Cliff vd Konigskanzel x Scarlet v Vilstaler Land)

V2 Arzadons Tayson

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Barni od Dragicevica x Arzadons Nancy)

V3 Gino von der Berghalbinsel

(Chuck vd Berghalbinsel x Wespe v Kummelsee)

V4 Gozzo Earl Antonius

(Noris vd Alten Festung x ria Flsh Rouse)

V Amigo vom Schwaiger Wappen

V Baerskvett s Pimp Balou

V Bankrott s Intrepid Ace

V Chaykovskiy iz Tverskogo Doma

V Darco van de Miwaja Hoeve

V Diego vom Hertener Wappen

V Diego vom Wildwechsel

V Enero von Burgthann

V Filou vom Rauberweg

V Flegel vom Tegeler Fliess

V Harry Potter van het Leesterheide

V Herbie vom Gruntenblick

V Juri von der Bleichstrasse

V Karlos-Kan of Nicola s Lion

V Marsio Ri Mobby Dick

V Morro von der Scherau

V Nek dei Monti di Luna

V Nico von der Scherau

V Phyton Crni Lotos

V Pyuzo s berega Turi

V Rolf von der alten Festung

G Clifoskaj di Casa Dabraio

Judge: E. Hellmann

 

V1 Bernweiler s Kandra Kendra

Ausland S 2007 -  Res. CAC - Anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Nelleman s Xilas x Jepperkroken s Oliwe)

V2 Quecke vom Wilden Westen

Res. anw. Dt. CH-VDH

(Hoss v Hause Enzian x Jinny v Wilden Westen)

V3 Oxana vom Hause Neubrand

(Amadeus v Silberpfeil x Cora v Rosslesgarten)

V4 Ter Waele Utwo

(Donner v Herrengarten x Ter Waele Margje)

V Gwen von der Bleichstrasse

Kombi siegerin 2007

(Akino vd Lauterbrucke x Quenda vd Bleichstrasse)

V Afrodita von der Vinik Berg

V Dida

V Jessy Flash Rouse

V Kathe vom Hause Bucur

V Malve vom Obergrombacher Schloss

V Margarita from House Rotvis

V Mona Se Ungo-Rot

V Nanne von der Bleichstrasse

V Olburd Reya

V Ter Waele Utwo

V Ursanne Du Clan des Highlander

V Yuga von der Somerweide

SG Rut s Berega Turi